1. |
15 |
POL19890324 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h15'41'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
26 |
RUS19900814 |
MAIKIN Roman |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h15'43'' |
0h00'02'' |
3. |
75 |
EST19930703 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h15'48'' |
0h00'07'' |
4. |
131 |
GER19940117 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h15'48'' |
0h00'07'' |
5. |
142 |
SWE19931024 |
BENGTSSON Ludvig |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h15'50'' |
0h00'09'' |
6. |
81 |
BLR19880106 |
PAPOK Siarhei |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
7h15'50'' |
0h00'09'' |
7. |
95 |
LAT19910116 |
BECIS Armands |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'51'' |
0h00'10'' |
8. |
43 |
POL19900917 |
GRADEK Kamil |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h15'51'' |
0h00'10'' |
9. |
93 |
LAT19911119 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'52'' |
0h00'11'' |
10. |
42 |
POL19911007 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h15'52'' |
0h00'11'' |
11. |
22 |
RUS19880205 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h15'52'' |
0h00'11'' |
12. |
114 |
NOR19910319 |
HAFSAS Marius |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h15'52'' |
0h00'11'' |
13. |
34 |
FRA19931030 |
PLANET Charles |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h15'53'' |
0h00'12'' |
14. |
85 |
BLR19911104 |
BAZHKOU Stanislau |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
7h15'53'' |
0h00'12'' |
15. |
35 |
NED19850504 |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
16. |
61 |
FIN19920720 |
MANNINEN Matti |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
17. |
3 |
EST19970109 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
18. |
63 |
NOR19941012 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
19. |
101 |
LTU19900720 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM (SBT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
20. |
51 |
LAT19900206 |
SMIRNOVS Andris |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV (ALB) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
21. |
102 |
LTU19930907 |
SISKEVICIUS Paulius |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM (SBT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
22. |
62 |
FRA19920307 |
MONCORGE Pierre |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
23. |
145 |
SWE19890425 |
WILSON Edvin |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
24. |
36 |
AUS19811110 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
25. |
24 |
RUS19940509 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
26. |
33 |
ITA19881028 |
PERON Andrea |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
27. |
54 |
LAT19851213 |
RACENAJS Kristofers |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV (ALB) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
28. |
4 |
EST19950516 |
MÄOMA Silver |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
29. |
133 |
GER19960220 |
FRANZ Marcel |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
30. |
96 |
LAT19951005 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
31. |
52 |
LAT19870416 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
ALPHA BALTIC - MARATONI.LV (ALB) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
32. |
71 |
SVK19940210 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
33. |
121 |
FIN19950807 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
34. |
45 |
POL19931021 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
35. |
7 |
EST19961123 |
VAHTRA Norman |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
36. |
122 |
FIN19960826 |
HALME Sasu |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
37. |
65 |
SWE19920830 |
LUNDGREN Isac |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
38. |
143 |
SWE19920831 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
39. |
116 |
NOR19950920 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
40. |
103 |
LTU19890816 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM (SBT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
41. |
2 |
EST19951203 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
42. |
91 |
EST19890716 |
PRUUS Peeter |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
43. |
92 |
LAT19970420 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
44. |
105 |
LTU19970226 |
LAŠINIS Venantas |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM (SBT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
45. |
141 |
SWE19940720 |
KARLSSON Marcus Faglum |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
46. |
12 |
POL19870417 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
47. |
64 |
NED19901108 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
48. |
5 |
EST19961215 |
PUNG Peeter |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
49. |
13 |
POL19840911 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
50. |
124 |
FIN19950219 |
KANERVA Joni |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
51. |
67 |
SWE19791002 |
SVENSSON Johan |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
52. |
77 |
SLO19930209 |
PAVLIC Marko |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
53. |
111 |
NOR19950716 |
TRAEEN Torstein |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
54. |
72 |
POL19910302 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'13'' |
55. |
21 |
RUS19891122 |
BOEV Igor |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h16'03'' |
0h00'22'' |
56. |
98 |
LAT19920626 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h16'07'' |
0h00'26'' |
57. |
112 |
NOR19900820 |
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h16'07'' |
0h00'26'' |
58. |
83 |
BLR19940703 |
RAMANAU Raman |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'27'' |
59. |
11 |
POL19971030 |
BANASZEK Alan |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'27'' |
60. |
97 |
LAT19961019 |
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'27'' |
61. |
27 |
RUS19920609 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h16'18'' |
0h00'37'' |
62. |
25 |
RUS19930630 |
EVTUSHENKO Alexander |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h16'18'' |
0h00'37'' |
63. |
135 |
GER19920112 |
LISS Lucas |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h16'25'' |
0h00'44'' |
64. |
94 |
LAT19921029 |
LIEPINS Emils |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h16'43'' |
0h01'02'' |
65. |
134 |
GER19951225 |
GEßNER Konrad |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h17'17'' |
0h01'36'' |
66. |
32 |
FRA19940119 |
CHERHAL Corentin |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h18'25'' |
0h02'44'' |
67. |
41 |
POL19970120 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h19'35'' |
0h03'54'' |
68. |
66 |
SWE19910621 |
PÖLDER Robert |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h19'56'' |
0h04'15'' |
69. |
73 |
ISR19930718 |
GABAY Guy |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h20'01'' |
0h04'20'' |
70. |
44 |
POL19970618 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h20'01'' |
0h04'20'' |
71. |
74 |
POL19910327 |
MIGDAL Wojciech |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h20'01'' |
0h04'20'' |
72. |
18 |
POL19940715 |
STOSZ Patryk |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h20'15'' |
0h04'34'' |
73. |
147 |
SWE19960525 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h21'22'' |
0h05'41'' |
74. |
144 |
SWE19950917 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h21'22'' |
0h05'41'' |
75. |
8 |
EST19951219 |
HALLOP Greg |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h21'41'' |
0h06'00'' |
76. |
17 |
POL19951004 |
PALUTA Michal |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h22'08'' |
0h06'27'' |
77. |
146 |
SWE19900508 |
LARSEN Richard |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h22'08'' |
0h06'27'' |
78. |
14 |
BLR19850525 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h22'08'' |
0h06'27'' |
79. |
1 |
EST19930915 |
LAAS Martin |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h22'20'' |
0h06'39'' |
80. |
136 |
GER19940407 |
MATHIS Marco |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h23'25'' |
0h07'44'' |
81. |
84 |
BLR19930628 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
7h25'47'' |
0h10'06'' |
82. |
132 |
GER19931228 |
BEYER Maximilian |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h26'38'' |
0h10'57'' |