27. May 2023
The final stage of Tour of Estonia 2023 was run like last year - on a 10.3 km long Tartu city loop, which had to be completed for 16 times (164.8 km). On the last lap, the Dane Rasmus Bøgh Wallin showed his streng...
26. May 2023
Filippo Fortin, pedalling for the German team Maloja Pushbikers, won the Tour of Estonia Tallinn-Tartu stage held today. Second place went to Estonian Markus Pajur (Team Tartu2024) and the runner-up was Dutchman R...
25. May 2023
Tour of Estonia 2023 which kicks off tomorrow in Tallinn is extra special as it marks the event's 10th anniversary.
|
1. |
2 |
EST19870709 |
JÕEÄÄR, Gert |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA |
11h02'01'' |
2. |
114 |
SWE19940428 |
LUDVIGSSON, Fredrik |
TEAM PEOPLE4YOU - UNAAS CYCLING |
11h02'05'' |
3. |
86 |
GER19810721 |
SCHUMACHER, Stefan |
CHRISTINA WATCHES - ONFONE |
11h02'08'' |
4. |
22 |
POL19840911 |
MATYSIAK, Bartlomiej |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'08'' |
5. |
111 |
SWE19871010 |
DAHLBERG, Linus |
TEAM PEOPLE4YOU - UNAAS CYCLING |
11h02'10'' |
6. |
25 |
ITA19710809 |
REBELLIN, Davide |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'12'' |
7. |
65 |
KAZ19920419 |
DAVIDENOK, Ilya |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h02'14'' |
8. |
96 |
DEN19841105 |
MORTENSEN, Martin |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h02'15'' |
9. |
3 |
EST19861114 |
JAKIN, Alo |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA |
11h02'16'' |
10. |
134 |
IRL19880720 |
MCCONVEY, Connor |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11h02'16'' |
11. |
21 |
POL19770623 |
KIENDYS, Tomasz |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'17'' |
12. |
122 |
LAT19910615 |
SKUJINS, Toms |
RIETUMU - DELFIN |
11h02'19'' |
13. |
123 |
EST19890716 |
PRUUS, Peeter |
RIETUMU - DELFIN |
11h02'20'' |
14. |
26 |
POL19840619 |
TACIAK, Mateusz |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'21'' |
15. |
11 |
ITA19890107 |
BERTAZZO, Omar |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h02'21'' |
16. |
82 |
ESP19780515 |
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ, Constantino |
CHRISTINA WATCHES - ONFONE |
11h02'22'' |
17. |
152 |
BLR19850525 |
SAMOILAU, Branislau |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'22'' |
18. |
76 |
POL19900917 |
GRADEK, Kamil |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h02'22'' |
19. |
33 |
RUS19870610 |
SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrey |
RUSVELO |
11h02'23'' |
20. |
28 |
POL19900325 |
GAWRONSKI, Piotr |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'24'' |
21. |
133 |
GER19860304 |
SCHWEIZER, Christoph |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11h02'27'' |
22. |
92 |
DEN19870822 |
AISTRUP, Nikola |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h02'27'' |
23. |
64 |
KAZ19870226 |
SHUSHEMOIN, Alexandr |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h02'27'' |
24. |
32 |
RUS19880124 |
KRASNOV, Leonid |
RUSVELO |
11h02'28'' |
25. |
35 |
RUS19800707 |
KLIMOV, Sergey |
RUSVELO |
11h02'28'' |
26. |
31 |
RUS19820703 |
FIRSANOV, Sergey |
RUSVELO |
11h02'29'' |
27. |
74 |
POL19890423 |
KOWALCZYK, Jaroslaw |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h02'29'' |
28. |
98 |
SWE19820425 |
STEVENSON, Christopher |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h02'29'' |
29. |
42 |
LAT19890221 |
BEKMANIS, Indulis |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM |
11h02'29'' |
30. |
15 |
ITA19850330 |
FRAPPORTI, Marco |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h02'30'' |
31. |
36 |
RUS19900717 |
POMOSHNIKOV, Sergey |
RUSVELO |
11h02'30'' |
32. |
146 |
POL19930927 |
KACZMAREK, Jakub |
TEAM WIBATECH - BRZEG |
11h02'31'' |
33. |
41 |
EST19760525 |
PÜTSEP, Erki |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM |
11h02'32'' |
34. |
102 |
NOR19870422 |
SUNDHAGEN, Tord Andre |
FROY - BIANCHI |
11h02'33'' |
35. |
14 |
ITA19880128 |
FACCHINI, Patrick |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h02'33'' |
36. |
63 |
KAZ19870312 |
NEPOMNYACHSHIY, Yevgeniy |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h02'33'' |
37. |
75 |
POL19890527 |
KIRPSZA, Piotr |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h02'34'' |
38. |
13 |
ITA19860827 |
DI SERAFINO, Matteo |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h02'37'' |
39. |
34 |
RUS19891122 |
BOEV, Igor |
RUSVELO |
11h02'37'' |
40. |
116 |
SWE19860304 |
OLSSON, Michael |
TEAM PEOPLE4YOU - UNAAS CYCLING |
11h02'37'' |
41. |
67 |
KAZ19870301 |
JUMABEKOV, Nazar |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h02'37'' |
42. |
166 |
FIN19890202 |
TIANEN, Sami |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
11h02'38'' |
43. |
27 |
POL19870417 |
MARYCZ, Jaroslaw |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE |
11h02'39'' |
44. |
17 |
ITA19881002 |
PARRINELLO, Antonio |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h02'39'' |
45. |
135 |
UKR19840108 |
SURUTKOVYCH, Oleksandr |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11h02'40'' |
46. |
153 |
BLR19880106 |
PAPOK, Siarhei |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'40'' |
47. |
151 |
BLR19900703 |
SAFONAU, Siarhei |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'41'' |
48. |
97 |
DEN19880808 |
MORTENSEN, Mikkel |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h02'42'' |
49. |
95 |
DEN19900709 |
LIND, Martin |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h02'42'' |
50. |
72 |
POL19840729 |
WALCZAK, Damian |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h02'44'' |
51. |
144 |
POL19940310 |
MICKIEWICZ, Tomasz |
TEAM WIBATECH - BRZEG |
11h02'45'' |
52. |
126 |
EST19931214 |
TARVIS, Peeter |
RIETUMU - DELFIN |
11h02'46'' |
53. |
154 |
BLR19940426 |
DUBOUSKI, Uladzislau |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'46'' |
54. |
157 |
BLR19940216 |
SHUMOV, Kolya |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'50'' |
55. |
158 |
BLR19860625 |
TSIKHANAU, Aliaksei |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS |
11h02'51'' |
56. |
38 |
RUS19890915 |
ZAKARIN, Ilnur |
RUSVELO |
11h02'52'' |
57. |
68 |
KAZ19930610 |
MAIDOS, Tilegen |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h02'54'' |
58. |
53 |
ISR19871101 |
LIBNER, Niv |
AMORE & VITA |
11h03'02'' |
59. |
51 |
UKR19890127 |
TOPCHANUYK, Artem |
AMORE & VITA |
11h03'09'' |
60. |
16 |
ITA19870922 |
MALAGUTI, Alessandro |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA |
11h03'11'' |
61. |
37 |
RUS19880517 |
RYBAKOV, Alexander |
RUSVELO |
11h03'13'' |
62. |
165 |
FIN19880425 |
PAAJANEN, Paavo |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
11h03'43'' |
63. |
73 |
POL19900524 |
BERNAS, Pawel |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h04'47'' |
64. |
4 |
EST19900626 |
RAID, Risto |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA |
11h05'49'' |
65. |
84 |
DEN19850628 |
HESTER, Marc |
CHRISTINA WATCHES - ONFONE |
11h06'09'' |
66. |
81 |
ITA19770621 |
FURLAN, Angelo |
CHRISTINA WATCHES - ONFONE |
11h06'12'' |
67. |
66 |
KAZ19910914 |
UMERBEKOV, Nikita |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h06'16'' |
68. |
161 |
FIN19920720 |
MANNINEN, Matti |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
11h06'17'' |
69. |
91 |
DEN19830522 |
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN, Kasper |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h08'45'' |
70. |
131 |
GBR19790520 |
CLARKE, David |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT |
11h10'26'' |
71. |
93 |
SWE19880218 |
ANDERSSON, Lars |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h10'27'' |
72. |
163 |
FIN19920731 |
PAAJANEN, Mikko |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
11h10'41'' |
73. |
77 |
POL19850718 |
KOMAR, Mateusz |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h11'26'' |
74. |
52 |
EST19930703 |
RÄIM, Mihkel |
AMORE & VITA |
11h11'40'' |
75. |
61 |
KAZ19850203 |
RENEV, Sergey |
CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA |
11h11'55'' |
76. |
71 |
POL19931021 |
BANASZEK, Adrian |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM |
11h13'45'' |
77. |
94 |
SWE19900110 |
ANDERSSON, Mats |
CONCORDIA FORSIKRING - RIWAL |
11h15'56'' |
78. |
8 |
EST19930509 |
JERET, Timmo |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA |
11h19'46'' |
|