1. |
141 |
10005354582 |
STEPNIAK GRZEGORZ |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
8h26'19'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
44 |
10014676585 |
NIELSEN ANDREAS STOKBRO |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h26'22'' |
0h00'03'' |
3. |
72 |
10004503915 |
PAPOK SIARHEI |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h26'29'' |
0h00'10'' |
4. |
11 |
10008675622 |
HAVIK PIOTR |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
5. |
63 |
10004864532 |
LOZANO RIBA DAVID |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
6. |
92 |
10009421411 |
ERIKSSON LUCAS |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
7. |
2 |
10004727419 |
JAKIN ALO |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
8. |
65 |
10007659243 |
PLANET CHARLES |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
9. |
3 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR GERT |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'17'' |
10. |
101 |
10009639255 |
ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h26'39'' |
0h00'20'' |
11. |
5 |
10003214522 |
TAARAMÄE REIN |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h26'50'' |
0h00'31'' |
12. |
42 |
10050033691 |
RØNNING VINTHER TROELS |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h26'58'' |
0h00'39'' |
13. |
144 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI MACIEJ |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
8h26'59'' |
0h00'40'' |
14. |
75 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK YAUHENI |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h29'19'' |
0h03'00'' |
15. |
132 |
10009713118 |
HARAKHAVIK ULADZIMIR |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h29'29'' |
0h03'10'' |
16. |
43 |
10050032075 |
KRON ANDREAS LORENTZ |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h29'29'' |
0h03'10'' |
17. |
23 |
10011044341 |
HETHERINGTON BEN |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
8h30'15'' |
0h03'56'' |
18. |
133 |
10007897501 |
DUBOUSKI ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h30'18'' |
0h03'59'' |
19. |
27 |
10008878817 |
MONCORGE PIERRE |
FRA |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
8h30'20'' |
0h04'01'' |
20. |
47 |
10005864844 |
CLAUSEN PATRICK |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h30'21'' |
0h04'02'' |
21. |
14 |
10008610247 |
NÕMMELA AKSEL |
EST |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h30'21'' |
0h04'02'' |
22. |
51 |
10006601640 |
DZERVUS DARIJUS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
23. |
96 |
10010993619 |
LUNDGREN ISAC |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
24. |
123 |
10016108650 |
PYYKONEN AIMO |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
25. |
32 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS ANDRIS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
26. |
64 |
10005660336 |
PERON ANDREA |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
27. |
106 |
10015827541 |
MAZZUCCO FABIO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
28. |
6 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA NORMAN |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
29. |
81 |
10009973705 |
LAŠINIS VENANTAS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
30. |
61 |
10006232636 |
CALABRIA FABIO |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
31. |
13 |
10014217655 |
MENGOULAS ALEX |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
31. |
104 |
10015829370 |
ZANA FILIPPO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
33. |
76 |
10003243723 |
VORGANOV EDUARD |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
34. |
124 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN ANTTI-JUSSI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
35. |
95 |
10008683706 |
LUDVIGSSON FREDRIK |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
36. |
1 |
10014015975 |
LAUK KARL-PATRICK |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
37. |
93 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON JACOB |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
38. |
131 |
10015978308 |
HARBACH ARTSIOM |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
39. |
74 |
10002670110 |
SOBAL YAUHEN |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
40. |
45 |
10009765860 |
GREGAARD WISLY JONAS |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'03'' |
41. |
66 |
10013880882 |
POLI UMBERTO |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h30'29'' |
0h04'10'' |
42. |
41 |
10051715633 |
JORGENSEN JONAS AAEN |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h30'29'' |
0h04'10'' |
43. |
102 |
10015391153 |
PENALVER ANIORTE MANUEL |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'59'' |
0h04'40'' |
44. |
103 |
10010166186 |
FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h31'19'' |
0h05'00'' |
45. |
91 |
10005479571 |
WILSON EDVIN |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h32'06'' |
0h05'47'' |
46. |
147 |
10005519684 |
HONKISZ ADRIAN |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
8h34'16'' |
0h07'57'' |
47. |
111 |
10006897892 |
KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS |
GRE |
JAVA PARTIZAN (JVP) |
8h34'38'' |
0h08'19'' |
48. |
16 |
10008092309 |
DESALE NAHOM |
ERI |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h36'16'' |
0h09'57'' |
49. |
122 |
10015850285 |
TASKINEN JULIUS |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h36'16'' |
0h09'57'' |
50. |
56 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS JUSTAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'44'' |
51. |
31 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS TOMS ERIKS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'44'' |
52. |
71 |
10009049575 |
IVASHKIN ANTON |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'44'' |
53. |
87 |
10015992048 |
VAITAITIS KESTUTIS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
8h40'03'' |
0h13'44'' |
54. |
4 |
10006483927 |
RAID RISTO |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h40'29'' |
0h14'10'' |
55. |
53 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS POVILAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
8h41'50'' |
0h15'31'' |
56. |
135 |
10015331943 |
BARAVIK NIKITA |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h41'50'' |
0h15'31'' |
57. |
17 |
10007397444 |
ABRAHAM GEBRU DANIEL |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h45'11'' |
0h18'52'' |
58. |
121 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKAINEN SAULI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h51'54'' |
0h25'35'' |