1. |
65 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h29'28'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
15 |
10034813684 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h29'28'' |
0h00'00'' |
3. |
63 |
10022577641 |
LINDGREN Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h29'29'' |
0h00'01'' |
4. |
36 |
10015265659 |
MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'31'' |
0h00'03'' |
5. |
62 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h29'33'' |
0h00'05'' |
6. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h29'33'' |
0h00'05'' |
7. |
61 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h29'35'' |
0h00'07'' |
8. |
56 |
10009973705 |
LASINIS Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h29'36'' |
0h00'08'' |
9. |
33 |
10023524100 |
GONOV Lev |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'39'' |
0h00'11'' |
10. |
37 |
10015314361 |
SMIRNOV Ivan |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'39'' |
0h00'11'' |
11. |
73 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h29'40'' |
0h00'12'' |
12. |
96 |
10011026860 |
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h29'41'' |
0h00'13'' |
13. |
52 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h29'41'' |
0h00'13'' |
14. |
34 |
10034936653 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'41'' |
0h00'13'' |
15. |
76 |
10010906117 |
UITTO Eemil |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h29'42'' |
0h00'14'' |
16. |
115 |
10015327903 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h29'45'' |
0h00'17'' |
17. |
97 |
10015847659 |
KUS Adam |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h29'46'' |
0h00'18'' |
18. |
112 |
10047918081 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h29'47'' |
0h00'19'' |
19. |
32 |
10014630008 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'47'' |
0h00'19'' |
20. |
136 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
4h29'48'' |
0h00'20'' |
21. |
31 |
10010165277 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'49'' |
0h00'21'' |
22. |
51 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS Rojus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h29'51'' |
0h00'23'' |
23. |
35 |
10034952922 |
BERSENEV Nikita |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h29'51'' |
0h00'23'' |
24. |
64 |
10015764403 |
WALL Christoffer |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h29'52'' |
0h00'24'' |
25. |
72 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h29'55'' |
0h00'27'' |
26. |
54 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS Povilas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h29'56'' |
0h00'28'' |
27. |
111 |
10091211508 |
BARTA Tomaš |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h29'57'' |
0h00'29'' |
28. |
57 |
10036586764 |
SIDLAUSKAS Erikas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h30'02'' |
0h00'34'' |
29. |
95 |
10009883068 |
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h30'04'' |
0h00'36'' |
30. |
71 |
10015850285 |
TASKINEN Julius |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h30'10'' |
0h00'42'' |
31. |
21 |
10014878770 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'23'' |
0h00'55'' |
32. |
74 |
10015126728 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h30'35'' |
0h01'07'' |
33. |
121 |
10052175775 |
RAZINSKIS Alekss Jānis |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h30'37'' |
0h01'09'' |
34. |
81 |
10014970922 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
4h30'37'' |
0h01'09'' |
35. |
77 |
10015851501 |
VAINIO Roope |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h30'56'' |
0h01'28'' |
36. |
114 |
10015528771 |
DOLNICEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h30'59'' |
0h01'31'' |