1. |
44 |
10014676585 |
NIELSEN ANDREAS STOKBRO |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h26'22'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
92 |
10009421411 |
ERIKSSON LUCAS |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h26'36'' |
0h00'14'' |
3. |
101 |
10009639255 |
ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h26'39'' |
0h00'17'' |
4. |
75 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK YAUHENI |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h29'19'' |
0h02'57'' |
5. |
43 |
10050032075 |
KRON ANDREAS LORENTZ |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h29'29'' |
0h03'07'' |
6. |
106 |
10015827541 |
MAZZUCCO FABIO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
7. |
6 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA NORMAN |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
8. |
81 |
10009973705 |
LAŠINIS VENANTAS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
9. |
13 |
10014217655 |
MENGOULAS ALEX |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
9. |
104 |
10015829370 |
ZANA FILIPPO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
11. |
124 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN ANTTI-JUSSI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
12. |
1 |
10014015975 |
LAUK KARL-PATRICK |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
13. |
93 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON JACOB |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
14. |
131 |
10015978308 |
HARBACH ARTSIOM |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
15. |
45 |
10009765860 |
GREGAARD WISLY JONAS |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
8h30'22'' |
0h04'00'' |
16. |
66 |
10013880882 |
POLI UMBERTO |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h30'29'' |
0h04'07'' |
17. |
102 |
10015391153 |
PENALVER ANIORTE MANUEL |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h30'59'' |
0h04'37'' |
18. |
103 |
10010166186 |
FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
8h31'19'' |
0h04'57'' |
19. |
122 |
10015850285 |
TASKINEN JULIUS |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h36'16'' |
0h09'54'' |
20. |
56 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS JUSTAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'41'' |
21. |
31 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS TOMS ERIKS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'41'' |
22. |
71 |
10009049575 |
IVASHKIN ANTON |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h38'03'' |
0h11'41'' |
23. |
87 |
10015992048 |
VAITAITIS KESTUTIS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
8h40'03'' |
0h13'41'' |
24. |
53 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS POVILAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
8h41'50'' |
0h15'28'' |
25. |
135 |
10015331943 |
BARAVIK NIKITA |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h41'50'' |
0h15'28'' |
26. |
121 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKAINEN SAULI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
8h51'54'' |
0h25'32'' |