1. |
101 |
10007527988 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h01'53'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
3 |
10005606984 |
PODLASKI Michal |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h01'53'' |
0h00'00'' |
3. |
41 |
10005747535 |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
4. |
25 |
10005660336 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
5. |
14 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA Norman |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
6. |
111 |
10091211508 |
BARTA Tomaš |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
7. |
16 |
10006996613 |
PRUUS Peeter |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
8. |
56 |
10009973705 |
LASINIS Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
9. |
13 |
10008677743 |
KALF Steven |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
10. |
33 |
10023524100 |
GONOV Lev |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
11. |
123 |
10007461708 |
BOGDANOVIČS Maris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
12. |
65 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
13. |
73 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
14. |
15 |
10034813684 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
15. |
84 |
10006824336 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
16. |
132 |
10009166379 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
17. |
96 |
10011026860 |
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
18. |
62 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
19. |
85 |
10011724957 |
LODERER Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
20. |
63 |
10022577641 |
LINDGREN Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
21. |
51 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS Rojus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
22. |
35 |
10034952922 |
BERSENEV Nikita |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
23. |
94 |
10009667244 |
GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
24. |
72 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
25. |
45 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK Yauheni |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
26. |
102 |
10008199312 |
BARBIER Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
27. |
131 |
10004610514 |
LUKSEVICS Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
28. |
26 |
10007659243 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
29. |
83 |
10002931606 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
30. |
122 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
31. |
103 |
10005391564 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
32. |
32 |
10014630008 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
33. |
136 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
34. |
75 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKÄINEN Sauli |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
35. |
92 |
10004608995 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
36. |
24 |
10007189195 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
37. |
112 |
10047918081 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
38. |
125 |
10002879062 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
39. |
64 |
10015764403 |
WALL Christoffer |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
40. |
104 |
10007214356 |
CARISEY Clement |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
41. |
2 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
42. |
105 |
10007584471 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
43. |
23 |
10003214724 |
KUSZTOR Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
44. |
61 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
45. |
42 |
10003243723 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
46. |
43 |
10009049373 |
STROKAU Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
47. |
67 |
10010993619 |
LUNDGREN Isac |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
48. |
5 |
10007951657 |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
49. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
50. |
134 |
10009788189 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
51. |
7 |
10006890923 |
WARCHOL Bartosz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
52. |
1 |
10005354582 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h02'03'' |
0h00'10'' |
53. |
27 |
10010029881 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'35'' |
0h00'42'' |
54. |
22 |
10015809869 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h02'35'' |
0h00'42'' |
55. |
31 |
10010165277 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
4h02'46'' |
0h00'53'' |
56. |
11 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR Gert |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h02'46'' |
0h00'53'' |
57. |
82 |
10015603442 |
EICHINGER Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
4h02'46'' |
0h00'53'' |
58. |
6 |
10008696436 |
SYKALA Wojciech |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
4h03'28'' |
0h01'35'' |
59. |
121 |
10052175775 |
RAZINSKIS Alekss Jānis |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h03'28'' |
0h01'35'' |
60. |
66 |
10008660565 |
ANDERSSON Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
4h03'28'' |
0h01'35'' |
61. |
54 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS Povilas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h03'35'' |
0h01'42'' |
62. |
17 |
10008687443 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h03'42'' |
0h01'49'' |
63. |
12 |
10004727419 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
4h03'42'' |
0h01'49'' |
64. |
52 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h03'42'' |
0h01'49'' |
65. |
124 |
10015228475 |
PAVLOVS Evalds |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
4h04'00'' |
0h02'07'' |
66. |
113 |
10006903552 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h05'02'' |
0h03'09'' |
67. |
106 |
10007810605 |
SCHREURS Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
4h05'44'' |
0h03'51'' |
68. |
53 |
10006601640 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
4h08'33'' |
0h06'40'' |
69. |
97 |
10015847659 |
KUS Adam |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
4h08'36'' |
0h06'43'' |
70. |
114 |
10015528771 |
DOLNICEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h11'03'' |
0h09'10'' |
71. |
74 |
10015126728 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h12'59'' |
0h11'06'' |
0. |
137 |
10005436731 |
KORNILOVS Vitalijs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
|
|
0. |
135 |
10007997935 |
SERGIS Kaspars |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
|
|
0. |
133 |
10049192724 |
VIVAS Federico Nicolas |
ARG |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
|
|
0. |
115 |
10015327903 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
|
|
0. |
107 |
10008682995 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
|
|
0. |
95 |
10009883068 |
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
|
|
0. |
93 |
10003314350 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
|
|
0. |
34 |
10034936653 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
|
|
0. |
71 |
10015850285 |
TASKINEN Julius |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
57 |
10036586764 |
SIDLAUSKAS Erikas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
|
|
0. |
55 |
10008696739 |
TALACKA Lukas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
|
|
0. |
77 |
10015851501 |
VAINIO Roope |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
36 |
10015265659 |
MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
|
|
0. |
81 |
10014970922 |
RECKENDORFER Lukas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
|
|
0. |
44 |
10007891336 |
RAMANAU Raman |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
|
|
0. |
21 |
10014878770 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
76 |
10010906117 |
UITTO Eemil |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
37 |
10015314361 |
SMIRNOV Ivan |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
|
|
0. |
91 |
10007246991 |
KOSTECKI Patryk |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
|
|