et en ru
25. mai 2019
Estonian Mihkel Räim won the final stage of Tour of Estonia 2019 (UCI 2.1), the Tartu GP (173). He also triumphed in the general classification.
24. mai 2019
Israel Cycling Academy’s rider Rudy Barbier won the first stage of this year’s Tour of Estonia, the Tallinn-Tartu GP (187 km).
23. mai 2019
Reigning Austrian champion in time trial, Matthias Brändle, won the prologue of this year’s Tour of Estonia (UCI 2.1) on a sunny Thursday afternoon.

Resultats

Print
Choisissez l'étape:
Placement Number code d'UCI Nom Riik Equipe Temps Perte
1. 44 10014676585 NIELSEN ANDREAS STOKBRO DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) 8h26'22'' 0h00'00''
2. 92 10009421411 ERIKSSON LUCAS SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) 8h26'36'' 0h00'14''
3. 101 10009639255 ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI MAR TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) 8h26'39'' 0h00'17''
4. 75 10009166682 KARALIOK YAUHENI BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) 8h29'19'' 0h02'57''
5. 43 10050032075 KRON ANDREAS LORENTZ DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) 8h29'29'' 0h03'07''
6. 106 10015827541 MAZZUCCO FABIO ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
7. 6 10009498506 VAHTRA NORMAN EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
8. 81 10009973705 LAŠINIS VENANTAS LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
9. 13 10014217655 MENGOULAS ALEX NED BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
9. 104 10015829370 ZANA FILIPPO ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
11. 124 10011027062 JUNTUNEN ANTTI-JUSSI FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
12. 1 10014015975 LAUK KARL-PATRICK EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
13. 93 10011048785 ERIKSSON JACOB SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
14. 131 10015978308 HARBACH ARTSIOM BLR NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
15. 45 10009765860 GREGAARD WISLY JONAS DEN RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) 8h30'22'' 0h04'00''
16. 66 10013880882 POLI UMBERTO ITA TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 8h30'29'' 0h04'07''
17. 102 10015391153 PENALVER ANIORTE MANUEL ESP TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) 8h30'59'' 0h04'37''
18. 103 10010166186 FEDELI ALESSANDRO ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) 8h31'19'' 0h04'57''
19. 122 10015850285 TASKINEN JULIUS FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) 8h36'16'' 0h09'54''
20. 56 10010170331 BENIUSIS JUSTAS LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) 8h38'03'' 0h11'41''
21. 31 10010172149 GAVARS TOMS ERIKS LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) 8h38'03'' 0h11'41''
22. 71 10009049575 IVASHKIN ANTON BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) 8h38'03'' 0h11'41''
23. 87 10015992048 VAITAITIS KESTUTIS LTU STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) 8h40'03'' 0h13'41''
24. 53 10015992250 SIDEIKIS POVILAS LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) 8h41'50'' 0h15'28''
25. 135 10015331943 BARAVIK NIKITA BLR NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) 8h41'50'' 0h15'28''
26. 121 10016110064 PIETIKAINEN SAULI FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) 8h51'54'' 0h25'32''
  • Grand sponsors:

  • Supporters:

  • Supporters:

  • Media Partner:

  • Official Car:

  • Neutral Service:

  • Supporting institutions:

  • Leader jerseys:

  • Live broadcast:

Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ - Laulupeo pst 25, 51007 Tartu
Phone: +372 515 0360     Fax: +372 7422 536     E-mail: tartumaraton@tartumaraton.ee