25. mai 2019
Estonian Mihkel Räim won the final stage of Tour of Estonia 2019 (UCI 2.1), the Tartu GP (173). He also triumphed in the general classification.
24. mai 2019
Israel Cycling Academy’s rider Rudy Barbier won the first stage of this year’s Tour of Estonia, the Tallinn-Tartu GP (187 km).
23. mai 2019
Reigning Austrian champion in time trial, Matthias Brändle, won the prologue of this year’s Tour of Estonia (UCI 2.1) on a sunny Thursday afternoon.
|
1. |
101 |
10007527988 |
RÄIM, Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'08'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
103 |
10005391564 |
BRÄNDLE, Matthias |
AUT |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'18'' |
0h00'10'' |
3. |
102 |
10008199312 |
BARBIER, Rudy |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'20'' |
0h00'12'' |
4. |
63 |
10022577641 |
LINDGREN, Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'26'' |
0h00'18'' |
5. |
2 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI, Maciej |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'27'' |
0h00'19'' |
6. |
16 |
10006996613 |
PRUUS, Peeter |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'27'' |
0h00'19'' |
7. |
26 |
10007659243 |
PLANET, Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'28'' |
0h00'20'' |
8. |
25 |
10005660336 |
PERON, Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'29'' |
0h00'21'' |
9. |
92 |
10004608995 |
KUREK, Adrian |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'29'' |
0h00'21'' |
10. |
104 |
10007214356 |
CARISEY, Clement |
FRA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'30'' |
0h00'22'' |
11. |
3 |
10005606984 |
PODLASKI, Michal |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
12. |
65 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL, Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
13. |
15 |
10034813684 |
ÄRM, Rait |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'23'' |
14. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSLAWSKI, Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'32'' |
0h00'24'' |
15. |
41 |
10005747535 |
MAIKIN, Roman |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'32'' |
0h00'24'' |
16. |
14 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA, Norman |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'33'' |
0h00'25'' |
17. |
123 |
10007461708 |
BOGDANOVIČS, Maris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'34'' |
0h00'26'' |
18. |
125 |
10002879062 |
SARAMOTINS, Aleksejs |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'35'' |
0h00'27'' |
19. |
62 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK, Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'36'' |
0h00'28'' |
20. |
105 |
10007584471 |
PERRY, Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h31'37'' |
0h00'29'' |
21. |
32 |
10014630008 |
NOVIKOV, Savva |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'37'' |
0h00'29'' |
22. |
61 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON, Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
23. |
5 |
10007951657 |
KONWA, Piotr |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
24. |
23 |
10003214724 |
KUSZTOR, Peter |
HUN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'30'' |
25. |
56 |
10009973705 |
LASINIS, Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'39'' |
0h00'31'' |
26. |
24 |
10007189195 |
HENTTALA, Joonas |
FIN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h31'41'' |
0h00'33'' |
27. |
132 |
10009166379 |
KANEPEJS, Deins |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'41'' |
0h00'33'' |
28. |
1 |
10005354582 |
STEPNIAK, Grzegorz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'42'' |
0h00'34'' |
29. |
33 |
10023524100 |
GONOV, Lev |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'42'' |
0h00'34'' |
30. |
73 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN, Antti Jussi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
31. |
45 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK, Yauheni |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
32. |
43 |
10009049373 |
STROKAU, Vasili |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'35'' |
33. |
84 |
10006824336 |
HOFER, Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'44'' |
0h00'36'' |
34. |
96 |
10011026860 |
BUDZIŃSKI, Marcin |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'44'' |
0h00'36'' |
35. |
131 |
10004610514 |
LUKSEVICS, Viesturs |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'45'' |
0h00'37'' |
36. |
75 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKÄINEN, Sauli |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'45'' |
0h00'37'' |
37. |
83 |
10002931606 |
GRAF, Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
38. |
13 |
10008677743 |
KALF, Steven |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
39. |
67 |
10010993619 |
LUNDGREN, Isac |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'48'' |
0h00'40'' |
40. |
122 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS, Andris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h31'49'' |
0h00'41'' |
41. |
134 |
10009788189 |
TIZZA, Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'50'' |
0h00'42'' |
42. |
112 |
10047918081 |
TYRPEKL, Karel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h31'50'' |
0h00'42'' |
43. |
136 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS, Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'51'' |
0h00'43'' |
44. |
94 |
10009667244 |
GĄSIOROWSKI, Mariusz |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'53'' |
0h00'45'' |
45. |
51 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS, Rojus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'46'' |
46. |
35 |
10034952922 |
BERSENEV, Nikita |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'46'' |
47. |
64 |
10015764403 |
WALL, Christoffer |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'55'' |
0h00'47'' |
48. |
85 |
10011724957 |
LODERER, Timon |
GER |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h31'57'' |
0h00'49'' |
49. |
72 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN, Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'58'' |
0h00'50'' |
50. |
111 |
10091211508 |
BARTA, Tomaš |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h32'00'' |
0h00'52'' |
51. |
7 |
10006890923 |
WARCHOL, Bartosz |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h32'01'' |
0h00'53'' |
52. |
42 |
10003243723 |
VORGANOV, Eduard |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
8h32'02'' |
0h00'54'' |
53. |
27 |
10010029881 |
KAMSTRA, Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h32'18'' |
0h01'10'' |
54. |
11 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR, Gert |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h32'20'' |
0h01'12'' |
55. |
82 |
10015603442 |
EICHINGER, Daniel |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG (HAC) |
8h32'43'' |
0h01'35'' |
56. |
22 |
10015809869 |
BRAND, Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
8h32'47'' |
0h01'39'' |
57. |
31 |
10010165277 |
NIKIFOROV, Arseny |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h32'48'' |
0h01'40'' |
58. |
6 |
10008696436 |
SYKALA, Wojciech |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h33'03'' |
0h01'55'' |
59. |
66 |
10008660565 |
ANDERSSON, Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h33'12'' |
0h02'04'' |
60. |
12 |
10004727419 |
JAKIN, Alo |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h33'21'' |
0h02'13'' |
61. |
52 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS, Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'23'' |
0h02'15'' |
62. |
17 |
10008687443 |
NISU, Oskar |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h33'23'' |
0h02'15'' |
63. |
54 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS, Povilas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'31'' |
0h02'23'' |
64. |
121 |
10052175775 |
RAZINSKIS, Alekss Jānis |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h34'05'' |
0h02'57'' |
65. |
124 |
10015228475 |
PAVLOVS, Evalds |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h34'17'' |
0h03'09'' |
66. |
113 |
10006903552 |
PSZCZOLARSKI, Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h34'47'' |
0h03'39'' |
67. |
106 |
10007810605 |
SCHREURS, Hamish |
NZL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY (ICA) |
8h35'58'' |
0h04'50'' |
68. |
53 |
10006601640 |
DZERVUS, Darijus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h38'26'' |
0h07'18'' |
69. |
97 |
10015847659 |
KUS, Adam |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h38'35'' |
0h07'27'' |
70. |
114 |
10015528771 |
DOLNICEK, Marek |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h42'02'' |
0h10'54'' |
71. |
74 |
10015126728 |
UUSIPERHE, Jesse |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h43'34'' |
0h12'26'' |
|