et en ru
25. Май 2019
Estonian Mihkel Räim won the final stage of Tour of Estonia 2019 (UCI 2.1), the Tartu GP (173). He also triumphed in the general classification.
24. Май 2019
Israel Cycling Academy’s rider Rudy Barbier won the first stage of this year’s Tour of Estonia, the Tallinn-Tartu GP (187 km).
23. Май 2019
Reigning Austrian champion in time trial, Matthias Brändle, won the prologue of this year’s Tour of Estonia (UCI 2.1) on a sunny Thursday afternoon.

Результаты

Распечатать
Выбери этап:
Место Number UCI код Имя Riik Команда Время Отставание
1. 63 10022577641 LINDGREN Emil SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h31'26'' 0h00'00''
2. 65 10016211411 FORSSELL Hugo SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h31'31'' 0h00'05''
3. 15 10034813684 ÄRM Rait EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h31'31'' 0h00'05''
4. 4 10009547511 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli POL WIBATECH MERX (WIB) 8h31'32'' 0h00'06''
5. 62 10011048684 BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h31'36'' 0h00'10''
6. 32 10014630008 NOVIKOV Savva RUS NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) 8h31'37'' 0h00'11''
7. 61 10011048785 ERIKSSON Jacob SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h31'38'' 0h00'12''
8. 56 10009973705 LASINIS Venantas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h31'39'' 0h00'13''
9. 33 10023524100 GONOV Lev RUS NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) 8h31'42'' 0h00'16''
10. 73 10011027062 JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) 8h31'43'' 0h00'17''
11. 96 10011026860 BUDZIŃSKI Marcin POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) 8h31'44'' 0h00'18''
12. 112 10047918081 TYRPEKL Karel CZE TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h31'50'' 0h00'24''
13. 136 10010172149 GAVARS Eriks Toms LAT AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) 8h31'51'' 0h00'25''
14. 51 10010806790 ADOMAITIS Rojus LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h31'54'' 0h00'28''
15. 35 10034952922 BERSENEV Nikita RUS NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) 8h31'54'' 0h00'28''
16. 64 10015764403 WALL Christoffer SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h31'55'' 0h00'29''
17. 72 10045808434 PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) 8h31'58'' 0h00'32''
18. 111 10091211508 BARTA Tomaš CZE TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h32'00'' 0h00'34''
19. 31 10010165277 NIKIFOROV Arseny RUS NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) 8h32'48'' 0h01'22''
20. 52 10010170331 BENIUSIS Justas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h33'23'' 0h01'57''
21. 54 10015992250 SIDEIKIS Povilas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h33'31'' 0h02'05''
22. 121 10052175775 RAZINSKIS Alekss Jānis LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h34'05'' 0h02'39''
23. 97 10015847659 KUS Adam POL HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) 8h38'35'' 0h07'09''
24. 114 10015528771 DOLNICEK Marek CZE TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h42'02'' 0h10'36''
25. 74 10015126728 UUSIPERHE Jesse FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) 8h43'34'' 0h12'08''
  • Grand sponsors:

  • Supporters:

  • Supporters:

  • Media Partner:

  • Official Car:

  • Neutral Service:

  • Supporting institutions:

  • Leader jerseys:

  • Live broadcast:

Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ - Laulupeo pst 25, 51007 Tartu
Telefon: +372 515 0360     Faks: +372 7422 536     E-post: tartumaraton@tartumaraton.ee