1. |
63 |
10022577641 |
LINDGREN Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'26'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
65 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'05'' |
3. |
15 |
10034813684 |
ÄRM Rait |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
8h31'31'' |
0h00'05'' |
4. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX (WIB) |
8h31'32'' |
0h00'06'' |
5. |
62 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'36'' |
0h00'10'' |
6. |
32 |
10014630008 |
NOVIKOV Savva |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'37'' |
0h00'11'' |
7. |
61 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'38'' |
0h00'12'' |
8. |
56 |
10009973705 |
LASINIS Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'39'' |
0h00'13'' |
9. |
33 |
10023524100 |
GONOV Lev |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
10. |
73 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'43'' |
0h00'17'' |
11. |
96 |
10011026860 |
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h31'44'' |
0h00'18'' |
12. |
112 |
10047918081 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h31'50'' |
0h00'24'' |
13. |
136 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
LAT |
AMORE & VITA - PRODIR (AMO) |
8h31'51'' |
0h00'25'' |
14. |
51 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS Rojus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'28'' |
15. |
35 |
10034952922 |
BERSENEV Nikita |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h31'54'' |
0h00'28'' |
16. |
64 |
10015764403 |
WALL Christoffer |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
8h31'55'' |
0h00'29'' |
17. |
72 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h31'58'' |
0h00'32'' |
18. |
111 |
10091211508 |
BARTA Tomaš |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h32'00'' |
0h00'34'' |
19. |
31 |
10010165277 |
NIKIFOROV Arseny |
RUS |
NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA (RUS) |
8h32'48'' |
0h01'22'' |
20. |
52 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'23'' |
0h01'57'' |
21. |
54 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS Povilas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
8h33'31'' |
0h02'05'' |
22. |
121 |
10052175775 |
RAZINSKIS Alekss Jānis |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
8h34'05'' |
0h02'39'' |
23. |
97 |
10015847659 |
KUS Adam |
POL |
HUROM BDC DEVELOPMENT (THU) |
8h38'35'' |
0h07'09'' |
24. |
114 |
10015528771 |
DOLNICEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
8h42'02'' |
0h10'36'' |
25. |
74 |
10015126728 |
UUSIPERHE Jesse |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
8h43'34'' |
0h12'08'' |