et en ru
25. mai 2019
Estonian Mihkel Räim won the final stage of Tour of Estonia 2019 (UCI 2.1), the Tartu GP (173). He also triumphed in the general classification.
24. mai 2019
Israel Cycling Academy’s rider Rudy Barbier won the first stage of this year’s Tour of Estonia, the Tallinn-Tartu GP (187 km).
23. mai 2019
Reigning Austrian champion in time trial, Matthias Brändle, won the prologue of this year’s Tour of Estonia (UCI 2.1) on a sunny Thursday afternoon.

Start list

Print
WIB

WIBATECH MERX 7R

Esindaja: CIASNOCHA Wieslaw POL
1 STEPNIAK Grzegorz 10005354582 POL
2 PATERSKI Macijei 10004032251 POL
3 PODLASKI Michal 10005606984 POL
4 BOGUSLAWSKI Marcel 10009547511 POL
5 KONWA Piotr 10007951657 POL
6 SYKALA Wojciech 10008696436 POL
7 WARCHOL Bartosz 10006890923 POL
EST

NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA

Esindaja: KIRSIPUU JAAN EST
11 JÕEÄÄR Gert 10003226747 EST
12 JAKIN Alo 10004727413 EST
13 KALF Steven 10008677743 EST
14 VAHTRA Norman 10009498506 EST
15 ÄRM Rait 10034813684 EST
16 PRUUS Peeter 10006996613 EST
17 NISU Oskar 10008687443 EST
TNN

TEAM NOVO NORDISK

Esindaja: PODENZANA MASSIMO USA
21 MUNDAY SAMUEL 10014878770 AUS
22 BRAND SAM 10010957243 GBR
23 KUSZTOR PETER 10003214724 HUN
24 HENTTALA JOONAS 10007189195 FIN
25 PERON ANDREA 10005660336 ITA
26 PLANET CHARLES 10007659243 FRA
27 KAMSTRA BRIAN 10010029881 NED
RUS

NATIONAL TEAM RUSSIA

Esindaja: KUZNETSOV Alexander RUS
31 NIKIFOROV Arseny 10010165277 RUS
32 NOVIKOV Savva 10014630008 RUS
33 GONOV Lev 10023524100 RUS
34 SYRITSA Gleb 10034936653 RUS
35 BERSENEV Nikita 10034952922 RUS
36 MUKHOMEDIAROV Dimitrii 10015265659 RUS
37 SMIRNOV Ivan 10015314361 RUS
MCC

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

Esindaja: KUCHYNSKI ALIAKSANDR BLR
41 MAIKIN Roman 10005747535 RUS
42 VORGANOV Eduard 10003243723 RUS
43 STROKAU Vasili 10009049373 BLR
44 RAMANAU RAMAN 10007891336 BLR
45 KARALIOK YAUHENI 10009166682 BLR
LTU

NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA

Esindaja: STRISKA MINDAUGAS LTU
51 ADOMAITIS ROJUS 10010806790 LTU
52 BENIUSIS JUSTAS 10010170331 LTU
53 DZERVUS DARIJUS 10006601640 LTU
54 SIDEIKIS POVILAS 10015992250 LTU
55 TALACKA LUKAS 10008696739 LTU
56 LASINIS Venantas 10009973705 LTU
57 SIDLAUSKAS ERIKAS 10036586764 LTU
SWE

NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN

Esindaja: PERSSON LUCAS SWE
61 ERIKSSON Jacob 10011048785 SWE
62 BERGSTRÖM-FRISK Erik 10011048684 SWE
63 LINDGREN Emil 10022577641 SWE
64 WALL Christoffer 10015764403 SWE
65 FORSSELL Hugo 10016211411 SWE
66 ANDERSSON Emil 10008660565 SWE
67 LUNDGREN Isac 10010993619 SWE
FIN

NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND

Esindaja: FIN
71 TASKINEN Julius 10015850285 FIN
72 PELTONEN Ukko 10045808434 FIN
73 JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi 10015850285 FIN
74 UUUSIPERHE Jesse 10015126728 FIN
75 PIETIKÄINEN Sauli 10016110064 FIN
76 UITTO Eemil 10010906117 FIN
77 VAINIO Roope 10015851501 FIN
HAC

HRINKOV ADVARICS CYCLEANG

Esindaja: ZELLER Valentin AUT
81 RECKENDORFER Lukas 10014970922 AUT
82 EICHINGER Daniel 10015603442 AUT
83 GRAF Andreas 10002931606 AUT
84 HOFER Andreas 10006824336 AUT
85 LODERER Timon 10011724957 GER
THU

TEAM HUROM

Esindaja: KOSTRO Miroslaw POL
91 KOSTECKI Patryk 10007246991 POL
92 KUREK Adrian 10004608995 POL
93 DETKO Artur 10003314350 POL
94 GĄSIOROWSKI Mariusz 10009667244 POL
95 BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz 10009883068 POL
96 BUDZIŃSKI Marcin 10011026860 POL
97 KUS Adam 10015847659 POL
ICA

ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

Esindaja: ANDRLE Rene ISR
101 RÄIM Mihkel 10007527988 EST
102 BARBIER Rudy 10008199312 FRA
103 BRÄNDLE Matthias 10005391564 AUT
104 CARISEY Clement 10007214356 FRA
105 PERRY Benjamin 10007584471 CAN  
106 SCHREURS Hamish 10007810605 NZL
107 SAGIV Guy 10008682995 ISR
SKC

TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV

Esindaja: ŠRÁMEK Per CZE
111 BÁRTA Tomáš 10051673294 CZE
112 TYRPEKL Karel 10047918081 CZE
113 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech 10006903552 POL
114 DOLNÍČEK Marek 10015528771 CZE
115 BABOR Daniel 10015327903 CZE
LAT

NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA

Esindaja: BECIS Armands LAT
121 RAZINSKIS Aleks Jānis 10052175775 LAT
122 VOSEKALNS Andris 10007511117 LAT
123 BOGDANOVIČS Maris 10007461708 LAT
124 PAVLOVS Evalds 10015228475 LAT
125 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 10007461708 LAT
AMO

AMORE & VITA - PRODIR

Esindaja: VEIDE Linards LAT
131 LUKSEVICS VIESTURS 10004610514 LAT
132 KANEPEJS DEINS 10009166379 LAT
133 VIVAS FEDERICO 10049192724 ARG
134 TIZZA MARCO 10009788189 ITA
135 SERGIS KASPARS 10007997935 LAT
136 GAVARS ERIKS TOMS 10010172149 LAT
137 KORNILOVS VITALIJS 10005436731 LAT
  • Grand sponsors:

  • Supporters:

  • Supporters:

  • Media Partner:

  • Official Car:

  • Neutral Service:

  • Supporting institutions:

  • Leader jerseys:

  • Live broadcast:

Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ - Laulupeo pst 25, 51007 Tartu
Phone: +372 515 0360     Fax: +372 7422 536     E-mail: tartumaraton@tartumaraton.ee