29. мая 2021
Today cyclists rode the final stage of the Tour of Estonia, Tartu Grand Prix. The Estonian National team performed excellent – Martin Laas won the Tartu stage and overall victory went to Karl Patrick Lauk.
29. мая 2021
Watch LIVE results from HERE .
28. мая 2021
Tomorrow the second stage of the Tour of Estonia will take place - Tartu Grand Prix. According to the current rules in Estonia, the spectators are not allowed.
|
1. |
23 |
10008942471 |
LAAS, Martin |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h55'23'' |
0'' |
2. |
2 |
10007994905 |
BANASZEK, Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h55'26'' |
3'' |
3. |
131 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI, Maciej |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
3h55'26'' |
3'' |
4. |
41 |
10014921210 |
PLUTO, Martins |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h55'28'' |
5'' |
5. |
105 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN, Antti Jussi |
FIN |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
3h55'28'' |
5'' |
6. |
127 |
10005495739 |
TZORTZAKIS, Polychronis |
GRE |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
3h55'28'' |
5'' |
7. |
26 |
10014015975 |
LAUK, Karl Patrick |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h55'33'' |
10'' |
8. |
151 |
10005606984 |
PODALSKI, Michal |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
3h55'34'' |
11'' |
9. |
44 |
10006467153 |
FLAKSIS, Andžs |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h55'34'' |
11'' |
10. |
106 |
10015331842 |
ANSONS, Kristers |
LAT |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
3h55'34'' |
11'' |
11. |
75 |
10004589801 |
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS, Evaldas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
3h55'34'' |
11'' |
12. |
4 |
10009547511 |
BOGUSŁAWSKI, Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h55'34'' |
11'' |
13. |
34 |
10016211411 |
FORSSELL, Hugo |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
3h55'37'' |
14'' |
14. |
25 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA, Norman |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h55'39'' |
16'' |
15. |
81 |
10009503758 |
GRUBER, Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
3h55'43'' |
20'' |
16. |
93 |
10009499112 |
GIBSON, Matthew |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
3h55'46'' |
23'' |
17. |
7 |
10009350275 |
PAWLAK, Tobiasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h55'48'' |
25'' |
18. |
1 |
10007527988 |
RÄIM, Mihkel |
EST |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h55'56'' |
33'' |
19. |
22 |
10006996613 |
PRUUS, Peeter |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h56'01'' |
38'' |
20. |
91 |
10011080010 |
BIGHAM, Daniel |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
3h56'19'' |
56'' |
21. |
32 |
10022494482 |
AHLSSON, Jonathan |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
3h57'48'' |
2'25'' |
22. |
46 |
10007527584 |
LIEPINS , Emils |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h57'48'' |
2'25'' |
23. |
122 |
10006897892 |
KASTRANTAS, Charalampos |
GRE |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
3h57'48'' |
2'25'' |
24. |
71 |
10010170331 |
BENIUŠIS, Justas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
3h57'50'' |
2'27'' |
25. |
12 |
10016185038 |
IRVINE, Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
3h57'52'' |
2'29'' |
26. |
74 |
10009973705 |
LAŠINIS, Venantas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
3h57'53'' |
2'30'' |
27. |
24 |
10008687443 |
NISU, Oskar |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h57'55'' |
2'32'' |
28. |
114 |
10007174344 |
LOUICHE, Vincent |
FRA |
FEREI-CCN (FCT) |
3h57'58'' |
2'35'' |
29. |
104 |
10045808434 |
PELTONEN, Ukko |
FIN |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
3h57'58'' |
2'35'' |
30. |
77 |
10009463140 |
KOVALIOVAS, Edgaras |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
3h57'58'' |
2'35'' |
31. |
134 |
10007951859 |
GRABIS, Mateusz |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
3h58'00'' |
2'37'' |
32. |
82 |
10059238890 |
ŘEHA, Filip |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
3h58'00'' |
2'37'' |
33. |
27 |
10009965823 |
KISKONEN, Siim |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
3h58'00'' |
2'37'' |
34. |
137 |
10015092978 |
MURIAS, Jakub |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
3h58'04'' |
2'41'' |
35. |
47 |
10052181435 |
KRASTS, Alekss |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h58'04'' |
2'41'' |
36. |
152 |
10015064686 |
PEKALA, Piotr |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
3h58'07'' |
2'44'' |
37. |
45 |
10008119890 |
BLUMS, Martins |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h58'10'' |
2'47'' |
38. |
126 |
10013303633 |
JOBBER, James |
GBR |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
3h58'16'' |
2'53'' |
39. |
42 |
10007461708 |
BOGDANOVIČS, Maris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h58'16'' |
2'53'' |
40. |
11 |
10015809869 |
BRAND, Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
3h58'19'' |
2'56'' |
41. |
97 |
10010972502 |
MOORS, Oliver |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
3h58'19'' |
2'56'' |
42. |
3 |
10010957445 |
BANASZEK, Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h58'21'' |
2'58'' |
43. |
43 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS, Andris |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) |
3h58'28'' |
3'05'' |
44. |
6 |
10004608995 |
KUREK, Adrian |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
3h58'29'' |
3'06'' |
45. |
153 |
10009869530 |
SOWINSKI, Artur |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
3h58'29'' |
3'06'' |
46. |
92 |
10011237634 |
SHAW, James |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
3h58'39'' |
3'16'' |
47. |
5 |
10008730283 |
KACZMAREK, Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) |
4h01'01'' |
5'38'' |
48. |
84 |
10015327903 |
BABOR, Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
4h01'25'' |
6'02'' |
49. |
107 |
10052853361 |
RUBENIS, Pauls |
LAT |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
4h04'12'' |
8'49'' |
50. |
102 |
10015383069 |
KURITS, Joonas |
EST |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
4h04'25'' |
9'02'' |
51. |
62 |
10045810555 |
VAINIO, Veeti |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
4h04'35'' |
9'12'' |
52. |
103 |
10063678561 |
ROOS, Andre |
EST |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
4h09'30'' |
14'07'' |
0. |
13 |
10010029881 |
KAMSTRA, Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
14 |
10014878770 |
MUNDAY, Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
15 |
10013880882 |
POLI, Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
16 |
10005660336 |
PERON, Andrea |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
17 |
10008623179 |
CLANCY, Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
|
|
0. |
21 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR, Gert |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) |
|
|
0. |
31 |
10011055152 |
AHLSSON, Jacob |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
|
|
0. |
33 |
10011048684 |
BERGSTRÖM FRISK, Erik |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
|
|
0. |
35 |
10022447905 |
LOVIDIUS, Edvin |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
|
|
0. |
36 |
10008660565 |
ANDERSSON, Emil |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) |
|
|
0. |
61 |
10045814292 |
KOLEHMAINEN, Oskari |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
63 |
10045810757 |
SILLANKORVA, Jaakko |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
64 |
10045815912 |
AALTO, Jimi |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
65 |
10063353714 |
LINDAHL, Jesper |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
66 |
10116829511 |
KOLEHMAINEN, Otto |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
67 |
10015350131 |
MAKOGON, Vladyslav |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) |
|
|
0. |
72 |
10015328206 |
MASIULIS, Denas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
|
|
0. |
73 |
10006601640 |
DŽERVUS, Darijus |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
|
|
0. |
76 |
10099805405 |
ŠAKŪNAS, Valdas |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) |
|
|
0. |
83 |
10011131742 |
HOLEC , Richard |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
|
|
0. |
86 |
10093567695 |
GRÄSSLE, Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
|
|
0. |
87 |
10006903552 |
PSZCZOLARSKI, Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) |
|
|
0. |
94 |
10015689934 |
PAGE, Charles |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
|
|
0. |
95 |
10023852078 |
WILSON, Joe |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
|
|
0. |
96 |
10018454131 |
JEFFERS, Cameron |
GBR |
RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) |
|
|
0. |
101 |
10063679470 |
TREIMUTH, Henri |
EST |
AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) |
|
|
0. |
111 |
10006058743 |
EEFTING, Roy |
NED |
FEREI-CCN (FCT) |
|
|
0. |
112 |
10014412968 |
BERGSTROM FRISK, Hannes |
SWE |
FEREI-CCN (FCT) |
|
|
0. |
113 |
10014547758 |
HAUGSVAER, Sindre Bjerkestrand |
NOR |
FEREI-CCN (FCT) |
|
|
0. |
115 |
10014585144 |
SAROKA, Aliaksandr |
BLR |
FEREI-CCN (FCT) |
|
|
0. |
123 |
10093538595 |
ALAJMI, Abdulhadi |
KUW |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
|
|
0. |
124 |
10006882031 |
WAIS, Ahmad Badreddin |
SYR |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
|
|
0. |
125 |
10011099309 |
TIGRINE, Mehdi |
BEL |
KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) |
|
|
0. |
132 |
10014694167 |
PARMA , Krzysztof |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
|
|
0. |
133 |
10007065119 |
FRANCZAK, Pawel |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
|
|
0. |
135 |
10010807093 |
KRAWCZYK, Szymon |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
|
|
0. |
136 |
10003391748 |
JANISZEWSKI, Sylwester |
POL |
VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) |
|
|
0. |
141 |
10113346706 |
BUIJK, Jacob |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING (CMI) |
|
|
0. |
142 |
10012832171 |
NOBEL, Rick |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING (CMI) |
|
|
0. |
143 |
10015822906 |
FITZPATRICK, Tom |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING (CMI) |
|
|
0. |
144 |
10011780733 |
PEYROTON DARTET, Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING (CMI) |
|
|
0. |
145 |
10012177928 |
VERDIJCK, Niels |
BEL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING (CMI) |
|
|
0. |
154 |
10048953759 |
DOMIN, Krzysztof |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
|
|
0. |
155 |
10069183010 |
MALKOWSKI, Artur |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
|
|
0. |
156 |
10055125585 |
SEDZIELEWSKI, Michal |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
|
|
0. |
157 |
10050867689 |
SCIBIOR, Jakub |
POL |
NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) |
|
|
|