1. |
31 |
ROU19920904 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h43'26'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
105 |
POL19880329 |
KUREK Adrian |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h43'32'' |
0h00'06'' |
3. |
47 |
LAT19921029 |
LIEPINS Emils |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h43'36'' |
0h00'10'' |
4. |
44 |
LAT19900206 |
SMIRNOVS Andris |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h43'36'' |
0h00'10'' |
5. |
115 |
GER19831216 |
SCHWEIZER Michael |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT (BCP) |
7h43'38'' |
0h00'12'' |
6. |
1 |
EST19870709 |
JÕEÄÄR Gert |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'38'' |
0h00'12'' |
7. |
2 |
EST19930703 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'38'' |
0h00'12'' |
8. |
36 |
ITA19860605 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h43'38'' |
0h00'12'' |
9. |
106 |
POL19770623 |
KIENDYS Tomasz |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h43'39'' |
0h00'13'' |
10. |
21 |
POL19750708 |
RADOSZ Robert |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM (BDC) |
7h43'39'' |
0h00'13'' |
11. |
82 |
FIN19920731 |
PAAJANEN Mikko |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h43'41'' |
0h00'15'' |
12. |
16 |
RUS19880124 |
KRASNOV Leonid |
RUSVELO (RVL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
13. |
12 |
RUS19891122 |
BOEV Igor |
RUSVELO (RVL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
14. |
78 |
LTU19900720 |
DZERVUS Darijus |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NTL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
15. |
22 |
POL19931021 |
BANASZEK Adrian |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM (BDC) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
16. |
84 |
FIN19920720 |
MANNINEN Matti |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
17. |
52 |
LTU19870501 |
BERNATONIS Marius |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM (ALB) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
18. |
53 |
LAT19911119 |
BOGDANOVICS Maris |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM (ALB) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
19. |
26 |
POL19850718 |
KOMAR Mateusz |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM (BDC) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
20. |
5 |
EST19900626 |
RAID Risto |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
21. |
65 |
BLR19950630 |
AKHRAMENKA Yauheni |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
22. |
46 |
LAT19920626 |
VOSEKALNS Andris |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
23. |
35 |
SWE19920831 |
MAGNUSSON Kim |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
24. |
3 |
EST19940811 |
NISU Oskar |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
25. |
14 |
RUS19900717 |
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey |
RUSVELO (RVL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
26. |
13 |
RUS19800707 |
KLIMOV Sergey |
RUSVELO (RVL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
27. |
107 |
POL19890324 |
STEPNIAK Grzegorz |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
28. |
75 |
LTU19910428 |
SAVICKAS Zydrunas |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NTL) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
29. |
7 |
EST19940823 |
VAIDEM Josten |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
30. |
93 |
ESP19920606 |
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario |
ACTIVEJET TEAM (AJT) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
31. |
4 |
EST19930915 |
LAAS Martin |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
32. |
101 |
POL19840911 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h43'42'' |
0h00'16'' |
33. |
77 |
LTU19930907 |
ŠIŠKEVICIUS Paulius |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NTL) |
7h43'55'' |
0h00'29'' |
34. |
32 |
ITA19870922 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h43'56'' |
0h00'30'' |
35. |
41 |
LAT19910116 |
BECIS Armands |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h43'56'' |
0h00'30'' |
36. |
43 |
LTU19890225 |
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h44'16'' |
0h00'50'' |
37. |
103 |
BUL19880408 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h44'20'' |
0h00'54'' |
38. |
102 |
POL19900325 |
GAWRONSKI Piotr |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h44'23'' |
0h00'57'' |
39. |
42 |
LAT19910318 |
FLAKSIS Andzs |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h44'24'' |
0h00'58'' |
40. |
51 |
LAT19890221 |
BEKMANIS Indulis |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM (ALB) |
7h44'30'' |
0h01'04'' |
41. |
8 |
EST19950516 |
MÄOMA Silver |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h44'51'' |
0h01'25'' |
42. |
71 |
LTU19890816 |
MANIUSIS Martynas |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NTL) |
7h44'51'' |
0h01'25'' |
43. |
72 |
LTU19950504 |
RACIUNAS Mykolas |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NTL) |
7h44'51'' |
0h01'25'' |
44. |
104 |
POL19881014 |
CHARUCKI Pawel |
CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h44'51'' |
0h01'25'' |
45. |
6 |
EST19930612 |
PUNTSO Endrik |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h44'51'' |
0h01'25'' |
46. |
66 |
BLR19950816 |
TSISHCHANKA Hardzei |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
7h45'21'' |
0h01'55'' |
47. |
112 |
GER19860304 |
SCHWEIZER Christoph |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT (BCP) |
7h45'23'' |
0h01'57'' |
48. |
45 |
EST19890716 |
PRUUS Peeter |
RIETUMU - DELFIN (RBD) |
7h45'49'' |
0h02'23'' |
49. |
11 |
RUS19870124 |
KRITSKIY Timofey |
RUSVELO (RVL) |
7h45'52'' |
0h02'26'' |
50. |
24 |
POL19900524 |
BERNAS Pawel |
BDC - MARCPOL TEAM (BDC) |
7h46'54'' |
0h03'28'' |
51. |
83 |
FIN19950807 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h46'56'' |
0h03'30'' |
52. |
33 |
ITA19911108 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h48'30'' |
0h05'04'' |
53. |
37 |
ITA19850307 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
VINI FANTINI NIPPO (VFN) |
7h49'32'' |
0h06'06'' |
54. |
114 |
UKR19851128 |
AVERIN Maksym |
SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT (BCP) |
7h49'39'' |
0h06'13'' |
55. |
55 |
LAT19930103 |
SAVICKIS Martins |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM (ALB) |
7h55'28'' |
0h12'02'' |
56. |
61 |
BLR19930628 |
AHIYEVICH Aleh |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
7h56'34'' |
0h13'08'' |
57. |
56 |
LAT19790717 |
KORNILOVS Vitalijs |
ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.COM (ALB) |
7h59'27'' |
0h16'01'' |
58. |
86 |
FIN19940903 |
KANERVA Hiski |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h59'27'' |
0h16'01'' |
59. |
63 |
BLR19940721 |
SHEMETAU Mikhail |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h03'19'' |
0h19'53'' |
60. |
62 |
BLR19951210 |
BARAVIK Valiantsin |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
8h03'19'' |
0h19'53'' |