et en ru
29. мая 2021
Today cyclists rode the final stage of the Tour of Estonia, Tartu Grand Prix. The Estonian National team performed excellent – Martin Laas won the Tartu stage and overall victory went to Karl Patrick Lauk.
29. мая 2021
Watch LIVE results from HERE .
28. мая 2021
Tomorrow the second stage of the Tour of Estonia will take place - Tartu Grand Prix. According to the current rules in Estonia, the spectators are not allowed.

Результаты

Распечатать
Выбери этап:
Место Number UCI код Имя Riik Команда Время Отставание
1. 26 10014015975 LAUK, Karl Patrick EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h02'59'' 0''
2. 23 10008942471 LAAS, Martin EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h03'06'' 7''
3. 127 10005495739 TZORTZAKIS, Polychronis GRE KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) 8h03'06'' 7''
4. 4 10009547511 BOGUSŁAWSKI, Marceli POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h03'11'' 12''
5. 131 10004032251 PATERSKI, Maciej POL VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) 8h03'26'' 27''
6. 25 10009498506 VAHTRA, Norman EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h03'27'' 28''
7. 105 10011027062 JUNTUNEN, Antti Jussi FIN AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h03'30'' 31''
8. 2 10007994905 BANASZEK, Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h03'31'' 32''
9. 41 10014921210 PLUTO, Martins LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h03'37'' 38''
10. 75 10004589801 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS, Evaldas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h03'39'' 40''
11. 106 10015331842 ANSONS, Kristers LAT AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h03'44'' 45''
12. 93 10009499112 GIBSON, Matthew GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) 8h03'49'' 50''
13. 1 10007527988 RÄIM, Mihkel EST MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h03'51'' 52''
14. 151 10005606984 PODALSKI, Michal POL NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) 8h03'53'' 54''
15. 44 10006467153 FLAKSIS, Andžs LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h04'01'' 1'02''
16. 34 10016211411 FORSSELL, Hugo SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h04'10'' 1'11''
17. 7 10009350275 PAWLAK, Tobiasz POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h04'15'' 1'16''
18. 81 10009503758 GRUBER, Pavel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h04'15'' 1'16''
19. 22 10006996613 PRUUS, Peeter EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h04'26'' 1'27''
20. 24 10008687443 NISU, Oskar EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h05'45'' 2'46''
21. 46 10007527584 LIEPINS , Emils LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h05'48'' 2'49''
22. 137 10015092978 MURIAS, Jakub POL VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) 8h05'52'' 2'53''
23. 91 10011080010 BIGHAM, Daniel GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) 8h05'55'' 2'56''
24. 122 10006897892 KASTRANTAS, Charalampos GRE KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) 8h06'01'' 3'02''
25. 71 10010170331 BENIUŠIS, Justas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h06'09'' 3'10''
26. 114 10007174344 LOUICHE, Vincent FRA FEREI-CCN (FCT) 8h06'13'' 3'14''
27. 74 10009973705 LAŠINIS, Venantas LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h06'18'' 3'19''
28. 32 10022494482 AHLSSON, Jonathan SWE NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (SWE) 8h06'21'' 3'22''
29. 152 10015064686 PEKALA, Piotr POL NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) 8h06'23'' 3'24''
30. 77 10009463140 KOVALIOVAS, Edgaras LTU NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (LTU) 8h06'26'' 3'27''
31. 82 10059238890 ŘEHA, Filip CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h06'38'' 3'39''
32. 12 10016185038 IRVINE, Declan AUS TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 8h06'38'' 3'39''
33. 42 10007461708 BOGDANOVIČS, Maris LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h06'42'' 3'43''
34. 134 10007951859 GRABIS, Mateusz POL VOSTER ATS TEAM (VOS) 8h06'42'' 3'43''
35. 27 10009965823 KISKONEN, Siim EST NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (EST) 8h06'43'' 3'44''
36. 6 10004608995 KUREK, Adrian POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h06'45'' 3'46''
37. 126 10013303633 JOBBER, James GBR KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM (KPT) 8h06'53'' 3'54''
38. 47 10052181435 KRASTS, Alekss LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h06'54'' 3'55''
39. 45 10008119890 BLUMS, Martins LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h06'58'' 3'59''
40. 11 10015809869 BRAND, Sam GBR TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) 8h07'05'' 4'06''
41. 3 10010957445 BANASZEK, Norbert POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h07'12'' 4'13''
42. 43 10007511117 VOSEKALNS, Andris LAT NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (LAT) 8h07'17'' 4'18''
43. 153 10009869530 SOWINSKI, Artur POL NATIONAL TEAM POLAND (POL) 8h07'23'' 4'24''
44. 92 10011237634 SHAW, James GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) 8h07'25'' 4'26''
45. 97 10010972502 MOORS, Oliver GBR RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING (RWC) 8h08'09'' 5'10''
46. 104 10045808434 PELTONEN, Ukko FIN AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h08'16'' 5'17''
47. 84 10015327903 BABOR, Daniel CZE TUFO – PARDUS PROSTEJOV (SKC) 8h09'33'' 6'34''
48. 5 10008730283 KACZMAREK, Jakub POL MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI (MSP) 8h10'41'' 7'42''
49. 107 10052853361 RUBENIS, Pauls LAT AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h12'22'' 9'23''
50. 102 10015383069 KURITS, Joonas EST AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h12'58'' 9'59''
51. 62 10045810555 VAINIO, Veeti FIN NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (FIN) 8h13'12'' 10'13''
52. 103 10063678561 ROOS, Andre EST AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM (ADT) 8h25'41'' 22'42''
  • Grand sponsors:

  • Supporters:

  • Supporters:

  • Media Partner:

  • Official Car:

  • Neutral Service:

  • Supporting institutions:

  • Leader jerseys:

  • Live broadcast:

Klubi Tartu Maraton MTÜ - Laulupeo pst 25, 51007 Tartu
Telefon: +372 515 0360     Faks: +372 7422 536     E-post: tartumaraton@tartumaraton.ee