1. |
131 |
GER19940117 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h15'48'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
3 |
EST19970109 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
3. |
63 |
NOR19941012 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
BLIZ - MERIDA PRO CYCLING (BLI) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
4. |
24 |
RUS19940509 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO (GAZ) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
5. |
4 |
EST19950516 |
MÄOMA Silver |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
6. |
133 |
GER19960220 |
FRANZ Marcel |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
7. |
96 |
LAT19951005 |
KANEPEJS Deins |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
8. |
71 |
SVK19940210 |
MALOVEC Lubos |
CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM (CAT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
9. |
121 |
FIN19950807 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Oskari |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
10. |
7 |
EST19961123 |
VAHTRA Norman |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
11. |
122 |
FIN19960826 |
HALME Sasu |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
12. |
116 |
NOR19950920 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
13. |
2 |
EST19951203 |
KIVISTIK Gert |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
14. |
92 |
LAT19970420 |
GAVARS Eriks Toms |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
15. |
105 |
LTU19970226 |
LAŠINIS Venantas |
STAKI - BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM (SBT) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
16. |
141 |
SWE19940720 |
KARLSSON Marcus Faglum |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
17. |
5 |
EST19961215 |
PUNG Peeter |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
18. |
124 |
FIN19950219 |
KANERVA Joni |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
19. |
111 |
NOR19950716 |
TRAEEN Torstein |
TEAM RINGERIKS - KRAFT (KRA) |
7h15'54'' |
0h00'06'' |
20. |
83 |
BLR19940703 |
RAMANAU Raman |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'20'' |
21. |
11 |
POL19971030 |
BANASZEK Alan |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'20'' |
22. |
97 |
LAT19961019 |
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs |
RIETUMU-DELFIN (RBD) |
7h16'08'' |
0h00'20'' |
23. |
134 |
GER19951225 |
GEßNER Konrad |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h17'17'' |
0h01'29'' |
24. |
32 |
FRA19940119 |
CHERHAL Corentin |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
7h18'25'' |
0h02'37'' |
25. |
41 |
POL19970120 |
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h19'35'' |
0h03'47'' |
26. |
44 |
POL19970618 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM (VAT) |
7h20'01'' |
0h04'13'' |
27. |
18 |
POL19940715 |
STOSZ Patryk |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h20'15'' |
0h04'27'' |
28. |
147 |
SWE19960525 |
ANDERBERG Hampus |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h21'22'' |
0h05'34'' |
29. |
144 |
SWE19950917 |
BENGTSSON Filip |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
7h21'22'' |
0h05'34'' |
30. |
8 |
EST19951219 |
HALLOP Greg |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
7h21'41'' |
0h05'53'' |
31. |
17 |
POL19951004 |
PALUTA Michal |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (CCC) |
7h22'08'' |
0h06'20'' |
32. |
136 |
GER19940407 |
MATHIS Marco |
NATIONAL TEAM GERMANY (NTG) |
7h23'25'' |
0h07'37'' |