1. |
141 |
10005354582 |
STEPNIAK GRZEGORZ |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h30'07'' |
0h00'00'' |
2. |
75 |
10009166682 |
KARALIOK YAUHENI |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'08'' |
0h00'01'' |
3. |
44 |
10014676585 |
NIELSEN ANDREAS STOKBRO |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'14'' |
0h00'07'' |
4. |
72 |
10004503915 |
PAPOK SIARHEI |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'15'' |
0h00'08'' |
5. |
23 |
10011044341 |
HETHERINGTON BEN |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h30'15'' |
0h00'08'' |
6. |
14 |
10008610247 |
NÕMMELA AKSEL |
EST |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h30'17'' |
0h00'10'' |
7. |
64 |
10005660336 |
PERON ANDREA |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
8. |
132 |
10009713118 |
HARAKHAVIK ULADZIMIR |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
9. |
11 |
10008675622 |
HAVIK PIOTR |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
10. |
51 |
10006601640 |
DZERVUS DARIJUS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
11. |
96 |
10010993619 |
LUNDGREN ISAC |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
12. |
22 |
10010958758 |
TIPPER JACOB |
GBR |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
13. |
47 |
10005864844 |
CLAUSEN PATRICK |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
14. |
81 |
10009973705 |
LAŠINIS VENANTAS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
15. |
111 |
10006897892 |
KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS |
GRE |
JAVA PARTIZAN (JVP) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
16. |
56 |
10010170331 |
BENIUSIS JUSTAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
17. |
12 |
10007584269 |
HOEYBERGHS DAAN |
BEL |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
18. |
66 |
10013880882 |
POLI UMBERTO |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
19. |
123 |
10016108650 |
PYYKONEN AIMO |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
20. |
136 |
10032987559 |
SHNYRKO ALIAKSEI |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
21. |
106 |
10015827541 |
MAZZUCCO FABIO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
22. |
32 |
10007511117 |
VOSEKALNS ANDRIS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
23. |
16 |
10008092309 |
DESALE NAHOM |
ERI |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
24. |
63 |
10004864532 |
LOZANO RIBA DAVID |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
25. |
104 |
10015829370 |
ZANA FILIPPO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
26. |
13 |
10014217655 |
MENGOULAS ALEX |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
27. |
146 |
10003391748 |
JANISZEWSKI SYLWESTER |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
28. |
124 |
10011027062 |
JUNTUNEN ANTTI-JUSSI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
29. |
61 |
10006232636 |
CALABRIA FABIO |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
30. |
95 |
10008683706 |
LUDVIGSSON FREDRIK |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
31. |
6 |
10009498506 |
VAHTRA NORMAN |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
32. |
101 |
10009639255 |
ABDERRAHIM ZAHIRI |
MAR |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
33. |
92 |
10009421411 |
ERIKSSON LUCAS |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
34. |
122 |
10015850285 |
TASKINEN JULIUS |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
35. |
94 |
10014991433 |
SANDERSSON ERIK |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
36. |
76 |
10003243723 |
VORGANOV EDUARD |
RUS |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
37. |
91 |
10005479571 |
WILSON EDVIN |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
38. |
2 |
10004727419 |
JAKIN ALO |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
39. |
5 |
10003214522 |
TAARAMÄE REIN |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
40. |
1 |
10014015975 |
LAUK KARL-PATRICK |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
41. |
31 |
10010172149 |
GAVARS TOMS ERIKS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
42. |
43 |
10050032075 |
KRON ANDREAS LORENTZ |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
43. |
134 |
10014585144 |
SAROKA ALIAKSANDR |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
44. |
65 |
10007659243 |
PLANET CHARLES |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
45. |
42 |
10050033691 |
RØNNING VINTHER TROELS |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
46. |
3 |
10003226747 |
JÕEÄÄR GERT |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
47. |
105 |
10009688866 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA JAVIER IGNACIO |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
48. |
27 |
10008878817 |
MONCORGE PIERRE |
FRA |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
49. |
74 |
10002670110 |
SOBAL YAUHEN |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
50. |
93 |
10011048785 |
ERIKSSON JACOB |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
51. |
41 |
10051715633 |
JORGENSEN JONAS AAEN |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
52. |
97 |
10007175960 |
LARSEN RICHARD |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN (NTS) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
53. |
77 |
10006492112 |
BAZHKOU STASNILAU |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
54. |
45 |
10009765860 |
GREGAARD WISLY JONAS |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
55. |
131 |
10015978308 |
HARBACH ARTSIOM |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
56. |
133 |
10007897501 |
DUBOUSKI ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
57. |
46 |
10009413731 |
SIGGAARD SØREN MALLING |
DEN |
RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM (RIW) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
58. |
71 |
10009049575 |
IVASHKIN ANTON |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
59. |
73 |
10007899016 |
MUZYCHKIN ANTON |
BLR |
MINSK CYCLING CLUB (MCC) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
60. |
33 |
10007997935 |
SERGIS KASPARS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
4h30'18'' |
0h00'11'' |
61. |
52 |
10010806790 |
ADOMAITIS ROJUS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h30'36'' |
0h00'29'' |
62. |
144 |
10004032251 |
PATERSKI MACIEJ |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h30'38'' |
0h00'31'' |
63. |
102 |
10015391153 |
PENALVER ANIORTE MANUEL |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h30'55'' |
0h00'48'' |
64. |
145 |
10008696436 |
SYKALA WOJCIECH |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
65. |
127 |
10045871482 |
LARSEN TROND |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
66. |
55 |
10016129060 |
PUNKRYS KASPARAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
67. |
86 |
10036585249 |
CEREMISINOV ARTUR |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
68. |
53 |
10015992250 |
SIDEIKIS POVILAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
69. |
15 |
10009002893 |
TIETEMA BAS |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
70. |
17 |
10007397444 |
ABRAHAM GEBRU DANIEL |
NED |
BEAT CYCLING CLUB (BRT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
71. |
24 |
10006058743 |
EEFTING ROY |
NED |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
72. |
82 |
10007767660 |
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS PAULIUS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
73. |
54 |
10008696739 |
TALACKA LUKAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
74. |
87 |
10015992048 |
VAITAITIS KESTUTIS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
75. |
57 |
10028302560 |
MARCINKENAS ALANAS |
LTU |
NATIONAL TEAM LITHUANIA (NLT) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
76. |
34 |
10007461708 |
BOGDANOVICS MARIS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
77. |
113 |
10019321774 |
WILSON RENWICK |
GBR |
JAVA PARTIZAN (JVP) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
78. |
135 |
10015331943 |
BARAVIK NIKITA |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
79. |
142 |
10003204620 |
MARYCZ JAROSLAW |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
80. |
147 |
10005519684 |
HONKISZ ADRIAN |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
81. |
143 |
10002866130 |
MORAJKO JACEK |
POL |
WIBATECH MERX 7R (WIB) |
4h34'05'' |
0h03'58'' |
82. |
125 |
10015350131 |
MAGOKON VLADYSLAV |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h34'59'' |
0h04'52'' |
83. |
103 |
10010166186 |
FEDELI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 (TRE) |
4h35'01'' |
0h04'54'' |
84. |
21 |
10014528661 |
KANERVA JONI |
FIN |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h39'42'' |
0h09'35'' |
85. |
4 |
10006483927 |
RAID RISTO |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h40'21'' |
0h10'14'' |
86. |
7 |
10009239636 |
VENDELIN KARL-ARNOLD |
EST |
NATIONAL TEAM ESTONIA (NTE) |
4h40'21'' |
0h10'14'' |
87. |
26 |
10012843487 |
SIZKO ANTTI |
FIN |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h40'48'' |
0h10'41'' |
88. |
121 |
10016110064 |
PIETIKAINEN SAULI |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND (NTF) |
4h40'48'' |
0h10'41'' |
89. |
115 |
10008639953 |
SCHILS DOMINIC |
GBR |
JAVA PARTIZAN (JVP) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
90. |
112 |
10011099309 |
TIGRINE MEDHI |
BEL |
JAVA PARTIZAN (JVP) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
91. |
137 |
10060545461 |
BELKO DMITRYI |
BLR |
NATIONAL TEAM BELARUS (NTB) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
92. |
85 |
10036585451 |
VALIUKAS PAULIUS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
93. |
67 |
10009507701 |
VALOGNES QUENTIN |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
94. |
35 |
10027740364 |
KORBERGS ULVIS HORENS |
LAT |
NATIONAL TEAM LATVIA (NLV) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
95. |
83 |
10013985764 |
GEMBECKAS TOMAS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
96. |
62 |
10010957243 |
BENHAMOUDA MEHDI |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK (TNN) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
97. |
84 |
10080220802 |
KUPSTAITIS POVILAS |
LTU |
STAKI - TECHNORAMA (STC) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |
98. |
25 |
10008986931 |
KANERVA HISKI |
FIN |
MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING (MPC) |
4h49'41'' |
0h19'34'' |